Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
Pallotti
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
1 - 4

Severn
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
1 - 12

Cristo Rey
vs Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM
6 - 17

at St. Paul's School for Girls
Final - 7 innings
L, 12-9

vs Institute of Notre Dame
Final
W, 19-3
3
Annapolis Area Christian School
at John Carroll
3:30 PM
0 - 21

at Glenelg Meet
3:15 PM

vs Oldfields
@ Glenelg Country
3:30 PM

vs Roland Park Country
@ Glenelg Country
3:30 PM

vs Institute of Notre Dame
@ Glenelg Country
3:30 PM

vs Severn
@ Glenelg Country
3:30 PM

vs St. Paul's School for Girls
@ Glenelg Country
3:30 PM

vs St. John's Cath. Prep
@ Glenelg Country
3:30 PM
4
St. John's
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM

Glen Elg Country School
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4 pm
5
Mercy
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
5:30 PM
8 - 3

Park
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
1 - 10

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Indian Creek School
4 pm

Sts. Peter and Paul
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
3:15 PM
13 - 8

Annapolis Area Christian
at Beth Tfiloh
3:30 PM
6 - 9

Annapolis Area Christian School
vs Indian Creek School
5 pm

vs Mercy
Final
W, 12-11
6
7
8
St. Mary's
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
13 - 0

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Indian Creek
4:15 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Mt. Carmel
4:00 PM
1 - 3

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Boys' Latin
3:15 PM
9
Park
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
Cancelled

Key
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
4 - 1

School of the Incarnation
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4 pm

Annapolis Area Christian
at Mt. Carmel
4:00 PM
14 - 9

at John Carroll Meet
3:30 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at School of the Incarnation
4 pm

vs IAAM Group Meet
@ John Carroll
TBA

at Notre Dame Prep
Final
L, 10-3

vs Park
Final
W, 15-12
10
Annapolis Area Christian School
at Kent Island
4:00 PM
3 - 10

Calverton
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
2 - 3

Annapolis Area Christian School
vs Beth T'Filoh
4:00 PM
0 - 5

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Boys Latin
4:15 PM
1 - 16

St. Martin's in the Field
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4 pm

Annapolis Area Christian School
at St. Mary's
2:30 PM
7.5 - 13.5

vs Chapelgate Christian
Final - 7 innings
L, 13-4
11
St. Mary's
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
4 - 1

Annapolis Area Christian School
vs Summit School
4 pm

Archbishop Neale
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:15 pm

vs Catholic High
Final
W, 14-10
12
Annapolis Area Christian School
at Glenelg
Cancelled

Pallotti
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
0 - 10

Key
vs Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM
8 - 11

at Bryn Mawr
Final
L, 3-1
13
Annapolis Area Christian School
at St. John's
Cancelled

at St. John's Cath. Prep
Final
W, 10-6
14
15
Annapolis Area Christian School
at Park
4:15 PM
13 - 2

Annapolis Area Christian School
at MIAA Individual Championships

vs Catholic High
Final
L, 15-13
16
Annapolis Area Christian School
at Friends
5:30 PM
3 - 12

Sts. Peter and Paul
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
3 - 2

vs Spalding
4:00 PM

Friends
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
0 - 14

St. Mary's
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4 pm

Annapolis Area Christian
at Jemicy
4:00 PM
19 - 8

at John Carroll Meet
3:30 PM

vs St. John's Cath. Prep
@ John Carroll
3:30 PM

vs Severn
@ John Carroll
3:30 PM

vs Concordia Prep
@ John Carroll
Final
L, 17-1

vs St. Paul's School for Girls
@ John Carroll
3:30 PM

vs Institute of Notre Dame
@ John Carroll
3:30 PM

vs Roland Park Country
@ John Carroll
3:30 PM

at Friends
Final
W, 12-11
17
Gerstell
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Pallotti
4:00 PM
3 - 2

Annapolis Area Christian School
at MIAA Individual Championships

Curley
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
3:15 PM

Annapolis Area Christian
at Concordia Prep
4:00 PM
18 - 2

at Roland Park Country
Final
W, 11-0
18
vs Severn
4:00 PM

Severn School
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4 pm
19
20
at Southern
Cancelled

vs Easton
@ Southern
Cancelled
21
22
Boys Latin
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
7 - 6
23
Mercy
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
5:30 PM
9 - 7

St. John's
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
3 - 2

Annapolis Area Christian School
vs Jemicy
4:00 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Severn
3:30 PM

Annapolis Area Christian
at Pallotti
4:00 PM
13 - 4

at Glenelg Meet
3:15 PM

vs IAAM Group Meet
@ Glenelg Country School
3:15 PM

vs Mercy
Final
W, 9-7
24
Gerstell
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM
1 - 13

Annapolis Area Christian
at Gunston
4:30 PM
12 - 11

vs Maryvale Prep
Final - 6 innings
L, 15-1
25
St. John's
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
Cancelled

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Key
3:30 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Glenelg
4:15 PM

Indian Creek School
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4 pm

at St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM

vs St. John's Cath. Prep
4:15 PM
26
Key School
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4 pm

Chapelgate
vs Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Park School
4 pm
27
28
29
Annapolis Area Christian School
at St. John's
3:45 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Gerstell
4:00 PM

vs Mercy
4:15 PM
30
Annapolis Area Christian School
at Gerstell
4:00 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Curley

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Severn

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Sts. Peter and Paul
4 pm

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Sts. Peter and Paul
3:30 PM

Beth Tfiloh
vs Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM

Sts. Peter and Paul
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4 pm

at Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM
1
Beth T'Filoh
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
4:00 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Curley
3:15 PM
2
Annapolis Area Christian School
at Park
5:30 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at Sts. Peter and Paul
4:00 PM

Calverton
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
3:45 PM

Annapolis Area Christian School
at St. John's

Annapolis Area Christian
at Chapelgate
4:00 PM

3
Severn
vs Annapolis Area Christian School
3:15 PM
4